Reserve o seu quarto on-line

Data de chegada
Noite (s)
Adulto(s)
Criança(s)

Melhor Preço Garantido

Informações Legais Saint James Albany

Hotel Spa 4 Estrelas Tuileries, Paris

 

Ficha técnica & Legal CNIL

Política de Privacidade: De acordo com a Lei de Protecção de Dados, de 6 de janeiro de 1978, as informações coletadas neste formulário são necessárias Saint James Albany Paris Hôtel Spapara processar e cumprir a sua reserva. As informações que você fornece é para o hotel, bem como o serviço de reservas on-line, com a exceção de qualquer destinatário. O tratamento foi declarado à CNIL. Quaisquer dúvidas nesta área, e os direitos de oposição, acesso, rectificação e supressão nessas informações, é feita no seguinte endereço:

Saint James Albany Paris Hôtel Spa

202 rue de Rivoli 75001 Paris

Telefone: +33 (0) 1 44 58 43 21

Email: webmaster@saintjamesalbany.com.

O Saint James Albany Paris Hôtel Spapode enviar-lhe e-mail informações de mensagens sobre produtos ou serviços que possam ser de interesse para você. Se você não deseja receber tais mensagens, você está livre para enviar um e-mail em resposta a ST JAMES ET ALBANY com as palavras "Pare de mandar" no assunto. ST JAMES ET ALBANY automaticamente parar de enviar-lhe essas mensagens.

O Saint James Albany Paris Hôtel Spa pode divulgar seus dados pessoais para os parceiros podem enviar-lhe ofertas comerciais.

Marca

Este website (doravante "o hotel") é publicada pelo Santo ST JAMES ET ALBANY está sediada em 202 rue de Rivoli, em Paris (75001)

N ° RCS: 315 629 683 - Capital Social: 59 698 € - IVA N °: FR 87315629683

Tel: +33 (0) 1 44 58 43 21 - Fax: +33 (0) 1 44 58 43 11

Autor: ST JAMES ET ALBANY

Publicação Diretor: Michael Lorenzi - Diretor encarregado de Operações

Design e Desenvolvimento: Altelis

Téléphone : +33(0)1 85 09 74 06

Adresse : 37, rue Adam Ledoux 92400 Courbevoie – France

SIRET : N°80164723100050

RCS : Paris B 801647231

N° de TVA Intracommunautaire : FR44801647231

Forme juridique : Société à responsabilité limitée

Capital social : 100.000,00 Euros

Hospedagem: OVH

O site do hotel e todos os seus elementos são propriedade exclusiva do hotel. Qualquer reprodução ou representação de todo ou parte deste site ou qualquer de seus componentes, é proibida sem autorização prévia do hotel. Da mesma forma, marcas e nomes de domínio que aparecem no website são propriedade exclusiva do hotel. Qualquer reprodução ou utilização de tais marcas ou nomes de domínio de qualquer maneira e para qualquer fim é proibida sem autorização prévia.

Um link para o site do hotel não podem ser implementadas sem a permissão prévia por escrito do Hotel. Além disso, o hotel não se responsabiliza pelo conteúdo de sites que podem ser ligados ao site do Hotel por um hiperlink.

Para a execução dos serviços solicitados, o Hotel pode recolher os seus dados pessoais. Você tem o direito de acesso, rectificação, cancelamento e oposição ao tratamento de dados pessoais e da sua utilização para fins de marketing. Quaisquer dúvidas nesta área, e os direitos de oposição, acesso, rectificação e supressão de tais informações é realizado a partir do hotel para o seguinte endereço:

Saint James Albany Paris Hôtel Spa

202 rue de Rivoli 75001 Paris

Telefone: +33 (0)1 44 58 43 21

Email: webmaster@saintjamesalbany.com.

O hotel é capaz de transmitir dados pessoais para os seus parceiros, a menos que você se oponha.

O hotel faz seus melhores esforços para assegurar que a informação disponível no site é preciso. No entanto, o hotel não oferece nenhuma garantia, expressa ou implícita, relativa ao conteúdo de seu site. Em qualquer caso, o hotel não pode ser responsabilizado por qualquer dano direto ou indireto de qualquer natureza decorrentes da utilização de seu site.

Fotografias

As fotos em nosso site não são contratuais.

Créditos das fotos:

© Hugo Hebrard fotógrafo © Pascal Escudo © Fabrice Rambert © Christophe Bielsa © Ludovic Di Orio

Privacy Policy

This policy explains how cookies are used on this website. The policy may be amended from time to time. All changes made to this Privacy Policy will be updated on our website. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer in accordance with the terms of this policy. If you do not wish to accept cookies from this site please either disable cookies or refrain from using this site.

What are Cookies?

A cookie is a text-only string of information that a website transfers to the cookie file of the browser on your computer's hard disk so that the website can recognise you when you revisit and remember certain information about you. This can include which pages you have visited, choices you have made from menus, any specific information you have entered into forms and the time and date of your visit.

Types of Cookies

There are two main types of cookies:
•    Session cookies: these are temporary cookies that expire at the end of a browser session; that is, when you leave the site. Session cookies allow the website to recognise you as you navigate between pages during a single browser session and allow you to use the website most efficiently. For example, session cookies enable a website to remember that a user has placed items in an online shopping basket.
•    Persistent cookies: in contrast to session cookies, persistent cookies are stored on your equipment between browsing sessions until expiry or deletion. They therefore enable the website to "recognise" you on your return, remember your preferences, and tailor services to you.

In addition to session cookies and persistent cookies, there may be other cookies which are set by the website which you have chosen to visit, such as this website, in order to provide us or third parties with information.

Our use of Cookies

We currently use, and may use in the future, cookies on our website. Cookies allow us to provide a customized experience. This is a common practice on most commercial websites.

By accessing our website, you agree that we can place cookies in your device. These cookies include domain information that is used to maintain aggregate website data and aids us to learn about the online behaviour of our guests, including how often they visit our website and their click-through behaviour on our website. This information is used to improve our website’s content and navigation for our guests and to personalize our guests’ online experience.
Our website may allow third parties to download cookies to your device. Third parties, including analytics firms and business partners, may use cookies and other technologies to collect non-personal data about your online activities while you are using our website.

We use session cookies to help us maintain security and verify your details whilst you use the website as you navigate from page to page, which enables you to avoid having to re-enter your details each time you enter a new page. We use persistent cookies to collect and compile anonymous, aggregated information for statistical and evaluation purposes to help us understand how users use the website and help us improve the structure of our website.
Some of our cookies may collect and store your personal information, such as your name or email address. We are committed to respecting and protecting your privacy and will ensure that all personal information collected by us is kept and treated in accordance with our privacy policy.

Refusing Cookies on this site

Most browsers are initially set to accept cookies. However, you have the ability to disable cookies if you wish, generally through changing your internet software browsing settings. It may also be possible to configure your browser settings to enable acceptance of specific cookies or to notify you each time a new cookie is about to be stored on your computer enabling you to decide whether to accept or reject the cookie.

Saint James Albany
202, rue de Rivoli - 75001 Paris

Tél. + 33 (0)1 44 58 43 21
Fax + 33 (0)1 44 58 43 11
hotel@saintjamesalbany.com
Latitude : 48.864497 Longitude: 2.330855

Contato

* Campos obrigatórios

Mapa

Mapa
GDS codes: Amadeus: WW PAR204 - Sabre: WW 27689 - Galileo: WW 73171 - Worldspan: WW FR204
202, rue de Rivoli - 75001 Paris

Tél. + 33 (0)1 44 58 43 21
Fax + 33 (0)1 44 58 43 11
hotel@saintjamesalbany.com